Quantcast

Summary

Please help me Full Member

Offline Offline
Posts:
167 (0.311 per day)
Age:
N/A
Date Registered:
January 23, 2017, 07:31:05 pm
Local Time:
July 15, 2018, 12:18:28 pm
Last Active:
February 01, 2018, 02:56:16 pm
Signature:
Spent a long time trying to find natural cause

Thyroid: Possibly contributing to high prolactin
TSH 4.76
Iodine 57 (39-80)
Iron 70 (40-180)

Chronic fatigue and brain fog

low libido and soft erections but not full blown ed

19 years old
6 '1 18% BF
Test: 340

Asymptomatic crohns, possible leaky gut

Prolactin over 30 numerous times (5-16)
No pit tumors or prolactinoma

1 working kidney (born with multicystic kidney)

Ferritin 60 (30-464)