Quantcast

Summary

Please help me Full Member

Offline Offline
Posts:
162 (0.497 per day)
Age:
N/A
Date Registered:
January 23, 2017, 07:31:05 pm
Local Time:
December 16, 2017, 02:06:35 am
Last Active:
November 01, 2017, 03:31:33 pm
Signature:
Chronic tiredness (could fall asleep at anytime)

Libido and erection quality go bath and forth
(some days I cant get very hard at all, somedays are much better)

Libido and erection quality dont seem to be related, there have been days when ive had no libido and great erections and others when I have had great libido and trouble getting hard

18 years old
6 '1 18% BF
Test: 270

Asymptomatic crohns, possible leaky gut
Heavy meat eater and low iron doesnt make sense.

Osteocalcin; 58 (9-38)
Prolactin 30 (5-16)
No pit tumors or prolactinoma

1 working kidney (born with multicystic kidney)

Ferritin 40 (30-464)