Quantcast

Summary

Mr_F1tness Newbie

Offline Offline
Posts:
20 (0.008 per day)
Gender:
Male
Age:
N/A
Date Registered:
September 13, 2014, 04:05:09 pm
Local Time:
April 14, 2021, 07:35:54 pm
Last Active:
May 01, 2019, 02:23:52 am
Signature:
30 years old
5'7"  155lbs

history of secondary hypogonadism and hypothyroid since 2011

current protocol:
1/23/15  T Cyp 50mg 2x per week
                            HCG  400 iu 2x per week
                            Compound T3 25mcg daily
                            Nature Throid 1.5 grain daily
3/13/15
TCyp 120mg  (40mg 3x/week alternating subQ/IM)
HCG  350 iu 2x per week 
Anastrazole .5mg every 9 days     
Compound T3 37mcg daily
Nature Throid 1.5 grain daily
Iron Citrate    50mg daily
DHEA             50mg daily

Multi V
VIT C  1000mg daily
Vit D 5000iu
2400mg Fish Oil
2/13/15 Labs
DHEA                246qg/dL    (160-449)
E2                     32.5pg/mL  (7.6-42.6)
SHBG                54nmol/L     (10-80)
Testosterone     1041ng/dL   (348-1197)
Free Test.          18.52ng/dL  (calculated)
DHT                   54ng/dL       (30-85)
IGF-1                 171ng/mL    (110-337